Palaniappa Muthaliar, 1850

Name
Palaniappa / Muthaliar/
Type
birth name
Also known as
/பாம்பாட்டி/
Birth January 1, 1850

Note: Edit this individual and replace their details with your own.
MarriageAaraie AmmalView this family
Yes

MarriageAngaieAmmalView this family
Yes

Birth of a sonKulantha Muthaliar

Death
Nadanthai
Latitude: N11.19972 Longitude: E77.9749 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Family with Aaraie Ammal
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
son
son
daughter
Family with AngaieAmmal
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
son
Birth

Edit this individual and replace their details with your own.